Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Telecom products OEM & ODM services >

Transceiver Module, Comes in XFP-10GLR-OC192SR/XFP-10GLR-OC192SR/XFP-10GER-OC192IR/XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Transceiver Module, Comes in XFP-10GLR-OC192SR/XFP-10GLR-OC192SR/XFP-10GER-OC192IR/XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Transceiver Module, Comes in XFP-10GLR-OC192SR/XFP-10GLR-OC192SR/XFP-10GER-OC192IR/XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 300m (50um, MMF, 2000MHz.km) 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver Low power consumption 5V, ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: New Royal Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)