Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Telecom products OEM & ODM services >

SFP Optical Transceiver, Compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-T SFPGGIG-LX SFP-GIG-LH40 Models

SFP Optical Transceiver, Compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-T SFPGGIG-LX SFP-GIG-LH40 Models

SFP Optical Transceiver, Compatible with Alcatel SFP-GIG-SX SFP-GIG-T SFPGGIG-LX SFP-GIG-LH40 Models

Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP 100% compatible with ALCATEL SFP transceiver Meet SFP Multi-source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Metal enclosure for lower EMI ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: New Royal Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)