Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
Home > Telecom products OEM & ODM services >

SFP Plus Transceiver Module, SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-LRM

SFP Plus Transceiver Module, SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-LRM

Port : Shenzhen
Price : US$ 180 - US$ 200
MOQ : 1 to 99Pieces
Payment Terms : Telegraphic Transfer in Advance (Advance TT, T/T)
Brand Name : JT-LINK
MOQ : 1 to 99 Pieces
Main Export Markets : Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia
Place of Origin : China (mainland)
Model Number : JTLINK sfp 10g Transcerver module-1
FOB Price Range : US$ 180-US$ 200
Lead Time : 3-5days
Category : Other Bicycle Parts
Contact Now
Key Specifications/Special Features:

  • Specifications:
    • 220m, 300m, 10km, 40km are available
    • Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm
    • 10Gbps SFP and transceiver, 10km reach
  • Features:
    • Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
    • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
    • Hot Pluggable
    • 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
    • Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
    • Low power consumption
    • Applicable for 10km/20km SMF connection
    • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    • Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Applications:
    • 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps
    • 10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps
  • Other optical links: SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-LRM
Primary Competitive Advantages:
  • Brand-name Parts
  • Country of Origin
  • Distributorships Offered
  • Electronic Link
  • Experienced Staff
  • Form A
  • Green Product
  • Guarantee/Warranty
  • International Approvals
  • Military Specifications
  • Packaging
  • Price
  • Product Features
  • Product Performance
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Reputation
  • Service
  • Small Orders Accepted

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SFP Plus Transceiver Module, SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-LR, SFP-10G-ER, SFP-10G-LRM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: New Royal Technology Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0